NCSAA Girls' High School Track and Field Awards 2022-23

All-American and Super-Regional Teams

2022-23 Girls' High School Track and Field All-Americans:

SPRINTING:

100 Meter Dash:
   Niya Clayton - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 11.45
   Nina Dominique - Sophomore - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 11.59
   Aliyah Johnson - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 11.66
   Kya Crooke - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 11.96
   Sophia Abbey - Senior - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 12.15

200 Meter Dash:
   Nina Dominique - Sophomore - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 23.97
   Rayah Rodriguez - Freshman - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 24.03
   Aliyah Johnson - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 24.50
   Sophia Abbey - Senior - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 25.03
   Ellison Chadwick - Senior - Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - 25.27

400 Meter Dash:
   Rayah Rodriguez - Freshman - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 54.41
   Haely Grant - Junior - Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - 57.03
   Ellison Chadwick - Senior - Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - 57.12
   Anna Vyn - Sophomore - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 57.31
   Ella Jane Osada - Junior - Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - 57.38


MID-DISTANCE AND DISTANCE RUNNING:

800 Meter Run:
   Elli Black - Freshman - Cambridge Christian (Cambridge, FL) - 2:10.78
   Payton Godsey - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 2:11.90
   Brianna Malone - Senior - Portsmouth Christian (Dover, NH) - 2:13.27
   Anna Vyn - Sophomore - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 2:14.01
   Bela Doss - Junior - Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - 2:15.62

1600 Meter Run:
   Payton Godsey - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 4:42.57
   Elli Black - Freshman - Cambridge Christian (Cambridge, FL) - 4:48.83
   Natalie VanOtteren - Junior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 4:58.71
   Ava Wyant - Junior - The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - 5:00.36
   Bela Doss - Junior - Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - 5:03.36

3200 Meter Run:
   Payton Godsey - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 9:57.77
   Elli Black - Freshman - Cambridge Christian (Cambridge, FL) - 10:30.18
   Natalie VanOtteren - Junior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 10:40.79
   Corinne Braun - Junior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 10:53.41
   Rebecca Geiss - Freshman - Heartland Christian (Columbiana, OH) - 10:56.64

HURDLES:

100 Meter Hurdles:
   Niya Clayton - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 14.30
   Savanna Meek - Junior - Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - 14.72
   Tiara Jenkins - Sophomore - Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - 14.86
   Jaycee Ingram - Sophomore - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 15.17
   Autumn Murray - Senior - Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) - 15.24

300 Meter Hurdles:
   Kya Crooke - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 42.85
   Eleanor Borchard - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 43.27
   Halli Olivo - Freshman - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 44.50
   Savanna Meek - Junior - Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - 44.87
   Jaycee Ingram - Sophomore - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 45.41


HIGH JUMP:

Kya Crooke - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 5-09.00
Halli Olivo - Freshman - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 5-04.25
Rowan Cebelski - Junior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 5-04.00
Tianna Demeritte - Senior - The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) - 5-03.00

LONG JUMP / TRIPLE JUMP:

Long Jump:
   Kya Crooke - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 19-10.75
   Ellison Chadwick - Senior - Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - 19-07.25
   Tamata Aimufa - Senior - United Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) - 19-03.50
   Danielle Irvin - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 18-09.75
   Aliyah Johnson - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 18-06.50

Triple Jump:
   Tamata Aimufa - Senior - United Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) - 39-11.75
   Halle Gunter - Sophomore - Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - 37-01.50
   Aliyah Johnson - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 37-01.00
   Adele Neuhaus - Junior - Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - 36-10.75
   Jizelle Holland - Freshman - Norfolk Christian (Norfolk, VA) - 36-10.50

SHOT PUT:

Cailey Newman - Freshman - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 41-03.50
Kayla Dilka - Sophomore - Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - 40-08.25
Hoake Mazzawi - Senior- Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 38-07.00
Sabine Estimon - Senior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 38-05.50
Ramsey Clark - Senior - Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - 37-01.00

DISCUS:

Kayla Lane - Junior - Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 125-10.00
Rachel Bell - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 123-09.00
Tenayah Brown - Sophomore - Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - 123-04.00
Evezi Omuyeh - Senior - Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - 122-11.00
Keely Ortiz - Junior - Victory Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 122-07.25
Kayla Dilka - Sophomore - Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - 121-05.00

JAVELIN:

Lillie Veer - Senior - Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - 129-03.00
Ellie Lems - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 113-11.00
Hallie Keyes - Sophomore - Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - 112-09.00
Cassidy Burke - Senior - Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 111-09.75
Emenet Richardson - Junior - Redeemer Lutheran (Verona, PA) - 111-08.00

POLE VAULT:

Lily Macrina - Sophomore - Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 12-06.00
Caitlin Chea - Senior - Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - 11-06.00
Alyssa Benson - Senior - South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - 11-05.00
Sam Shepard - Freshman - Westside Christian (Tigard, OR) - 11-01.00
Annalise Randles - Freshman - Lexington Christian (Lexington, KY) - 11-00.00
Allison Cramer - Senior - Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) - 11-00.00

2022-23 NCSAA Girls' High School Track and Field National Athlete of the Year:

   Kya Crooke - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN)

2022-23 Girls' High School Track and Field Super-Regional Teams:

Central US Super-Region:

Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - Lillie Veer (Senior - Javelin), Tayana Nord (Senior - Pole Vault), Tayton Smith (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) - Emily Brown (Junior - 100m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), JuliAnna Crews (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), 
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) - Janea Leisman (Sophomore - 800m)
Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - Adele Neuhaus (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Carmen Harless (Junior - Shot Put), Lauren Stein (Sophomore - Discus)
Cornerstone Family Schools (Topeka, KS) - Kalana Smittick (Sophomore - 800m)
Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - Allison Hickey (Junior - 200m), Clara Bebee (Freshman - Long Jump), Savanna Meek (Junior - 100m, 300m)
Grace Community School (Tyler, TX) - Abby Metzger (Senior - 800m, 1600m), Gabiella Keeling (Senior - 100m), Kayla Minick (Sophomore - 800m), Keeley Bozeman (Sophomore - High Jump), Maddie Keeling (Junior - Pole Vault), Paige Gilmore (Freshman - 100m, 200m, High Jump), Randi Huddleston (Junior - Discus), Reece Porter (Senior - Long Jump), Zyan Foster (Senior - Shot Put)
Grace Preparatory Academy (Arlington, TX) - Addison Durand (Junior - 800m), Madox Jackson (Senior - Long Jump)
Heritage Christian (Fort Collins, CO) - Kate Green (Senior - 400m, 300m Hurdles), Kayla Cuckler (Sophomore - 200m), Kristin Osborne (Freshman - 100m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Mikaela Kendall (Freshman - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - Ashley Young (Junior - Discus), Haley Killough (Senior - 400m), Jalayah Ingram (Senior - Triple Jump), Jaycee Ingram (Sophomore - 200m, 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), McKayla Childs (Sophomore - 1600m), Olivia Nicholas (Sophomore - 100m, High Jump, Long Jump), Rebekah Gerard (Freshman - 800m), Savannah Tutor (Junior - Shot Put)
Legacy Christian (Andover, MN) - Cecily Fager (Senior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Pole Vault), Erica Padilla (Junior - Long Jump), Reanna Cruz (Senior - 200m, 400m, 800m)
Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX) - Faith Holman (Senior - 200m, 400m, Discus)
Little Rock Christian (Little Rock, AR) - Berkley McNay (Shot Put), Jaylen Hagood (Sophomore - 400m, Long Jump)
Lutheran High School North (St, Louis, MO) - Genesis Garner (Freshman - 200m, 400m), Sylvia Johnson (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Taiylor Carr (Junior - 100m)
Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - Alma Martin (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Anna Schepmann (Freshman - Long Jump), Makynna Robbins (Junior - Shot Put), Malorie McGee (Senior - Triple Jump), Rachel Bell (Senior - Discus), 
Maranatha Christian (Shawnee, KS) - Cooper Wilcox (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Danica Leon (Junior - Javelin)
Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - Addison Tatch (Freshman - High Jump), Halle Gunter (Sophomore - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Ramsey Clark (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Sarah Sheppard (Freshman - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) - Ava Mcintyre (Sophomore - Discus), Lucy Webb (Junior - 200m, 800m Long Jump), Stella Sage (Junior - Pole Vault)
Providence Classical School (Spring, TX) - Kennedy Lynch (Sophomore - 100m, 400m)
Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - Kayla Dilka (Sophomore - Shotput, Discus), Sadie Marshall (Freshman - 400m, Long Jump)
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - Addison Barker (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Elizabeth Roberts (Freshman - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
San Marcos Academy (San Marcos, TX) - Lauren Hurst (Sophomore - Discus)
Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) - Chloe Blessings (100m Hurdles)
Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - Anna Vyn (Sophomore - 400m, 800m), Avery Zomermaand (Sophomore - Shot Put), Brenna Beyke (Senior - Long Jump), Corinne Braun (Senior - 1600m, 3200m), Ellie Lems (Senior - Javelin), Emma Buys (Senior - 100m, 200m), Rylee Punt (Freshman - Pole Vault), Savaeh Sichmeller (Junior - High Jump), Sidney Oostra (Junior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - Aliyah Johnson (Junior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Madison Larsen (Freshman - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Sabine Estimon (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Tacaria Brown (Junior - 400m), Timberlin Ste. Marie (Senior - 100m Hurdles)
Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - Eliot Brookshire (Sophomore - 800m), Ella Eubanks (Sophomore - Discus), Heather Brownlee (Junior - High Jump), Lucy Treddenick (Junior - Pole Vault), Morgan Lohr (Freshman - 400m), Riley Ries (Senior - 1600m), Sawyer Tripp (Junior - 100m)
Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX) - Allie Klein (Sophomore - Shot Put), Bri Byers (Freshman - Triple Jump), Kendi Burrus (Sophomore - Discus)
Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) - Chae Park (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Westbury Christian (Houston, TX) - Faith Jonesia (Senior - Discus), Trina Gonzales (Senior - Triple Jump)
Westwood Baptist Academy (Poplar Bluff, MO) - Katie Gross (Sophomore - Discus)

Far West Super-Region:

Arrowhead Christian (Redlands, CA) - Kaelyn Glendrange (Sophomore - Long Jump)
Bakersfield Christian (Bakersfield, CA) - Ava King (Junior - High Jump), Emily Musolf (Junior - Pole Vault), Madison Lane (Sophomore - 100m)
Berean Christian (Walnut Creek, CA) - Alexis Kluznik-Ashley (Junior - Long Jump)
Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)
- Allison Cramer (Senior - Triple Jump), Autumn Murray (Senior - 100m Hurdles, Long Jump), Elliana Vanlandingham (Senior - 400m), Gabrielle Lippert (Senior - Javelin), Lainey Pierson (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Sierra Samhammer (Junior - 300m Hurdles)
Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - Abigail Heeringa (Freshman - Discus), Caitlin Chea (Senior - 3200m), Kailee Altena (Senior - 100m, 200m), Norah Kostelyk (Freshman - 800m, 1600m)
Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA) - Laina Penland (Sophomore - 400m)
Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) - Ryley Nelson (Junior - 800m, 1600m)
Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - Aliyah Harris (Sophomore - Shot Put), Hailey Newton (Sophomore - Long Jump), Tenayah Brown (Sophomore - Discus)
Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - Anna Reed (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Danielle Irvin (Senior - Long Jump), Eleanor Borchard (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles), Imani Clayton (Junior - High Jump), Niya Clayton (Junior - 100m, 100m Hurdles), Payton Godsey (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Rayah Rodriguez (Freshman - 200m, 400m)
Portland Christian (Portland, OR) - Leah Zallee (Senior - Discus)
Rancho Christian (Temecula, CA) - Mariah Hughes (Senior - 100m Hurdles, Shot Put, High Jump), Savannah Thomas (Sophomore - Long Jump)
The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA) - Juliane Drake (Senior - Triple Jump), Marin Heeren (Junior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump)
United Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) - Tamata Aimufa (Senior - 100m Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Valley Christian (Cerritos, CA) - Tori Koch (Senior - Discus)
Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - Hannah Bitter (Sophomore - 800m), Jessica Guardino (Senior - 3200m), Lauren Jisser (Senior - Triple Jump), Rachel Sizelove (Junior - Discus), Sophia Abbey (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Westside Christian (Tigard, OR) - Charlotte Friend (Junior - 800m), Faith Laursen (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Jeryn Hildenbrand (Sophomore - Javelin), Kinley Deewall (Freshman - Long Jump), Sam Shepard (Freshman - 200m)
Wickenburg Christian (Wickenburg, AZ) - Sarah Clark (Senior - Shot Put)

Northeast Super-Region:

Annapolis Area Christian (Severn, MD) - Maya Whitney (Junior - 100m), Milan Marshall (Senior - 200m, 400m)
Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - Olivia Edenfield (Sophomore - Shot Put), Tiara Jenkins (Sophomore - 100m, 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Auburn Hills Christian (Auburn Hills, MI) - Eliza Keith (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m)
Beaver County Christian (Beaver Falls, PA) - Rachel Baird (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles)
Blackhawk Christian (Fort Wayne, IN) - Hannah Suvar (Freshman - 3200m)
Broadfording Christian (Hagerstown, MD) - Aji Mbye (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Calvary Chapel Christian (Brownsville, PA) - Hannah Cramer (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Christian School of York (York, PA) - Madison Byrd (Sophomore - Javelin)
Cincinnati Christian (Fairfield, OH) - Savannah Johnson (Freshman - Shotput), Selena Cyprien (Freshman - 100m, 200m)
Cincinnati Hills Christian (Cincinnati, OH) - Casey Boekerman (Senior - Long Jump)
Cornerstone Christian (Willoughby, OH) - Mylia Bell (Junior - 800m)
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Ella Crane (Senior - 800m)
Covenant Christian (Peabody, MA) - Abigail Beville (Senior - 400m, 800m)
Delaware Christian (Delaware, OH) - Ellia Pennick (Junior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump)
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - Evezi Omuyeh (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Gabrielle Watson (Junior - 800m), Hallie Keyes (Sophomore - Javelin), Makiyah Keyes (Sophomore - Long Jump), Marielle Clayton (Junior - 100m, 200m)
Eastern Christian (North Haledon, NJ) - Jaclyn Steenstra (Senior - Discus), Julianna Hopek (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Kathrine Marshall (Senior - Discus), Mackenzie Wynbeek (Junior - Javelin), Sharyn Thomas (Junior - Shot Put), Valerie Portuphy (Sophomore - Long Jump)
Eden Christian (Sewickley, PA) - Hope Haring (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m), Lauren DeFazio (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, High Jump, Long Jump), Lucy Gyergyo (Junior - 100m Hurdles)
Evansville Christian (Newburgh, IN) - Abrielle Richard (Junior - 800m), Ann Elise Sloan (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Isabella Hall (Freshman - Sophomore)
Fairfax Home School (Fairfax, VA) - Molly McDermott (Junior - Long Jump), Tori Pratt (Freshman - Triple Jump)
Faith Christian (Williams Bay, WI) - Emily Sorensen (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles)
Faith Christian (Martinsburg, WV) - Kaitlyn Loy (Sophomore - Long Jump), Soraya Thomas (Freshman - 100m, 100m Hurdles)
Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - Ifeoluwa Ayoola (Sophomore - Shot Put), Kidist Nelson (Senior - Discus), Natalie VanOtteren (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Rowan Cebelski (Junior - 100m Hurdles, High Jump, Long Jump, Pole Vault)
Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA) - Crystal Ames (Junior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump), Hannah Costa (Senior - 100m Hurdles)
Heartland Christian (Columbiana, OH) - Rebecca Geiss (Freshman - 1600m, 3200m)
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Evelyn Gordon (Senior - 800m), Georgie Ashworth (Junior - Pole Vault), Kya Crooke (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m, 300m Hurdles, High Jump, Long Jump)
Holly Grove Christian (Westover, MD) - Natalie Parks (Senior - Shot Put)
Horizon Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Abigail Nichols (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles, Long Jump)
Ignite Home School (Hurricane, WV) - Joleigh Nott (Junior - 100m Hurdles)
Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI) - Elyse Stilson (Junior - Shot Put), Olivia Penzotti (Senior - High Jump)
Lakewood Park Christian (Auburn, IN) - Kaylee Rowlader (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Sophia Haslett (Sophomore - 800m)
Lutheran High School (Westland, MI) - Jenna Campbell (Senior - Pole Vault), Rhianne Jenkins (Senior - Shot Put)
Mount Airy Christian (Mount Airy, MD) - Reagen Trumbower (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, High Jump)
Mountain Mission School (Grundy, VA) - Maria Chacha (Senior - 400m)
Norfolk Christian (Norfolk, VA) - Alyvia Murphy (Senior - Discus), Jizelle Holland (Freshman - 100m, 200m, Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Northern Virginia Homeschool (Manassas, VA) - Lauren Fiegel (Freshman - 100m)
Oakcrest School (Vienna, VA) - Katie Kennedy (Junior - Long Jump), Sally Mohler (Senior - Pole Vault), Zoe Burke (Senior - 400m, 800m)
Oakland Christian (Auburn Hills, MI) - Eliza Keith (Sophomore - 400m, 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Plants and Pillars (Beaver Falls, PA) - Ruth Bartley (Sophomore - Long Jump)
Portsmouth Christian (Dover, NH) - Brianna Malone (Senior - 800m)
Redeemer Lutheran (Verona, PA) - Emenet Richardson (Junior - Javelin)
Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - Cailey Newman (Freshman - Shot Put), Makenzie Clark (Sophomore - Long Jump), Rhian Johnson (Freshman - 100m, 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, 800m), Sharlyn Ramirez Castillo (Junior - 200m, 400m)
Southfield Christian (Southfield, MI) - Diamond Cook (Freshman - Shot Put), Grace Ligon (Junior - 100m)
StoneBridge School (Chesapeake, VA) - Eve Frost (Freshman - 800m, 3200m)
The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) - Akuach George (Junior - Shot Put, Discus, Triple Jump), Lilly Keegan (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Scarlett Davy (Freshman - 200m, 400m), Sohanny Gonzalez-Castillo (Sophomore - High Jump, Long Jump)
Trinity Christian (Montville, NJ) - Abigail Kaiser (Sophomore - 400m)
Virginia Academy (Ashburn, VA) - Esther Macias (Senior - 400m, 800m)
Washington Christian (Olney, MD) - Baara Stewart (Senior - 800m), Hannah Carr (Junior - 1600m, 3200m)
Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL) - Madi Jenkins (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m), Quynh Sedlacek (Junior - Pole Vault), Victoria Powell (Senior - Long Jump), Violet Dorn (Freshman - Triple Jump)
Wood County Christian (Williamstown, WV) - Lacey Dimit (Senior - 800m)

Southeast Super-Region:

Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - Ana Mahar (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Ella Jane Osada (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Holly Lanter (Junior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Lily Kelpin (Junior - 800m)
Bluegrass United (Lexington, KY) - Emily Liddle (Junior - 800m, 1600m)
Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) - Isabella Robnett (Sophomore - Javelin)
Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - Anna Reid Frost (Junior - 100m, Shot Put), Ansley Murphy (Junior - Pole Vault), Bela Doss (Junior - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Emma Kerley (Freshman - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Livi Reebals (Freshman - 100m Hurdles), Mary Grace Parker (Sophomore - 3200m), Reese Rasmussen (Senior - 300m Hurdles)
Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - Haely Grant (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Kyaira Green (Senior - Shot Put)
Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - Elli Black (Freshman - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Central Fellowship Christian (Macon, GA) - Lois Tanner (Freshman - 800m)
Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - Brynn Berger (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Kate Willette (Freshman - 1600m, 3200m), Nina Dominique (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m, Long Jump), Sydney Grace Shamp (Junior - 800m), Zaliyah Emmanuel (Senior - Shot Put)
Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - Halli Olivo (100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, 800m, High Jump, Long Jump), Maggie Street (Senior - Discus)
Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - Annabelle Plummer (Freshman - 800m, 3200m), Ella Daniels (Junior - High Jump), Ella Mast (Junior - Triple Jump), Maggie Hydes (Sophomore - Discus), Mariah Knight (Junior - Shot Put), Taylor Touche (Sophomore - 100m, 200m)
Covenant Day School (Matthews, NC) - Ally Macurda (Senior - 200m, 400m, Shot Put), Katie Creel (Senior - Discus), Maggie Dirks (Sophomore - 800m), Sarah Grattan (Freshman - 100m Hurdles), Taylor Wielechowski (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Family Christian (Baton Rouge, LA) - Aaliyah Gaddis (Freshman - High Jump), Lauren Rachal (Junior - Javelin), Traeshira Harry (Junior - Shot Put)
Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - Hoake Mazzawi (Senior - Shot Put), Jayden Watts (Sophomore - 100m), Kayla Lane (Junior - Discus), Layla Melton (Freshman - 800m), Libby Jackson (Senior - 100m Hurdles, Pole Vault), Lily Macrina (Sophomore - 200m, 400m), Lizzy Jacobs (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles)
Highlands Latin School (Louisville, KY) - Molly-Louise Denley (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles), Myla Pryor (Senior - 400m)
Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Addison Waller (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Cassidy Burke (Senior - Discus, Javelin), Kate Scarborough (Junior - Pole Vault)
Lexington Christian (Lexington, KY) - Annalise Randles (Freshman - 3200m), Anne Sewell (Freshman - 800m, 1600m), Jenna Raye Hopper (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Lilianne Hutchinson (Senior - 400m), Madison Guy (Sophomore - Discus)
Mount Pisgah Christian (Oliver Springs, TN) - Erin Parker (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Madison Childress (Senior - 100m), Natania Nasieku (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles, Triple Jump), Savannah Simmons (Junior - 200m, Long Jump)
Providence Christian (Johnson City, TN) - Jadyn Johnston (Sophomore - 100m)
Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - Caroline Rose (Sophomore - Discus), Ellison Chadwick (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m, Long Jump), Somie Change (Sophomore - Triple Jump)
South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - Alyssa Benson (Senior - 800m), Mia Taylor (Senior - 1600m, 3200m), Selah Sims (Senior - 100m, 100m Hurdles, Triple Jump)
The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) - Avery Fronrath (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Marin Zuchowski (Junior - Javelin), Tianna Demeritte (Senior - 100m Hurdles, High Jump)
The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - Ava Wyant (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Brecken Slockett (Junior - 100m, 200m), Ryleigh Wilson (Junior - 400m)
Victory Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Addie Lemmond (Sophomore - 200m, Javelin), Alaina Fountain (Senior - Shot Put, Long Jump), Amber Choquette (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles, Triple Jump), Kaylie Whittenton (Senior - High Jump), Keely Ortiz (Junior - Discus)
Victory Christian (Pell City, AL) - Anna Bean (Senior - Javelin)
Wesleyan Christian (Peachtree Corners, GA) - Anne McSweeney (Junior - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Eva Murphy (Sophomore - 3200m), Skyla Keo (Freshman - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Tia Hall (Sophomore - 100m, 100m Hurdles)
Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - Joi Norman (Freshman - 100m, 200m), Abbie Merhoff (Junior - Shot Put)
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - KiAndra Griffith (Freshman - 100m, 400m, Long Jump), Marlo Hebler (Senior - 3200m)
Westminster Christian (Huntsville, AL) - Lexi Fooshee (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Meg Paparella (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Westminster School at Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL) - Emily Mungai (Freshman - 800m), Emily White (Senior - High Jump, Triple Jump), Madden Sellers (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles)

Member School Login
Password Help
Not a member? Join Now
Old Scratch PizzaClarks Summit UniversityWord of Life Bible Institute