NCSAA Girls' High School Track and Field Awards 2021-22

All-American and Super-Regional Teams

2021-22 Girls' High School Track and Field All-Americans:

SPRINTING:

100 Meter Dash:
   Ayana Mallard Smith - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 11.75
   Aliyah Johnson - Sophomore - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 11.78
   Niya Clayton - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 11.95
   Aji Mbye - Junior - Broadfording Christian (Hagerstown, MD) - 11.97
   Kya Crooke - Freshman - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 12.21

200 Meter Dash:
   Aji Mbye - Junior - Broadfording Christian (Hagerstown, MD) - 24.73
   Hannah Snyder - Freshman - Holly Grove Christian (Westover, MD) - 24.94
   Ayana Mallard Smith - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 25.05
   Katie Bosley - Junior - Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) - 25.06
   Aliyah Johnson - Sophomore - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 25.22

400 Meter Dash:
   Karon Warren - Senior - Valley Christian (Cerritos, CA) - 56.68
   Ellison Chadwick - Junior - Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - 57.10
   Jenna Lowrey - Senior - Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - 57.17
   Ella Jane Osada - Sophomore - Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - 58.02
   Anna Vyn - Freshman - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 58.26


MID-DISTANCE AND DISTANCE RUNNING:

800 Meter Run:
   Brianna Malone - Junior - Portsmouth Christian (Portsmouth, NH) - 2:11.52
   Mary Ellen Eudaly - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 2:13.01
   Caroline Lehman - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 2:14.92
   Madelyn Frens - Senior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 2:16.28
   McCarly Holloman - Senior - Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - 2:16.40

1600 Meter Run:
   Mary Ellen Eudaly - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 4:44.76
   Caroline Lehman - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 4:45.86
   Payton Godsey - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 4:49.49
   Reese Dalton - Sophomore - Covenant Day School (Matthews, NC) - 4:50.33
   Ava Wyant - Sophomore - The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - 4:53.39

3200 Meter Run:
   Caroline Lehman - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 10:18.16
   Payton Godsey - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 10:19.05
   Madelyn Frens - Senior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 10:32.47
   Mary Ellen Eudaly - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 10:44.52
   Madeleine Gear - Sophomore - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 10:50.18

HURDLES:

100 Meter Hurdles:
   Niya Clayton - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 14.54
   Annabel Lee - Senior - Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - 15.02
   Violeta Sanmarino - Junior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 15.39
   Eleanor Borchard - Freshman - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 15.44

300 Meter Hurdles:
   Jenna Doezema - Senior - Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - 44.00
   Kya Crooke - Freshman - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 44.83
   Eleanor Borchard - Freshman - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 45.45
   Selah Sims - Junior - South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - 45.85
   Holly Lanter - Sophomore - Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - 46.96


HIGH JUMP:

Kya Crooke - Freshman - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 5-08.00
Georgia Piper - Senior - Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 5-06.00
Molly From - Senior - Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL) - 5-03.75
Allison Reed - Senior - Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - 5-02.00
Anneke Kuperus - Junior - Eastern Christian (North Haledon, NJ) - 5-02.00
Ella Daniels - Sophomore - Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - 5-02.00
Rowan Cebulski - Junior - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 5-02.00
Savaeh Sichmeller - Sophomore - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 5-02.00

LONG JUMP / TRIPLE JUMP:

Long Jump:
   Ayana Mallard Smith - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 19-01.00
   Danielle Irvin - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 18-09.50
   Ellison Chadwick - Junior - Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - 18-08.00
   Jessi Barry - Senior - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 18-07.75

Triple Jump:
   Jessi Barry - Senior - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 37-06.00
   Malia Melton - Senior - Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 37-06.00
   Malorie McGee - Junior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 37-01.50
   Noemi Storbeck - Junior - The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) - 36-09.25
   Sallie Montgomery - Junior - Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - 36-06.25

SHOT PUT:

Tess VanDyk - Senior - Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI) - 42-09.00
Teneya Brown - Freshman - Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - 37-09.00
JuliAnna Crews - Sophomore - Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) - 37-02.25
Ramsey Clark - Junior - Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - 36-09.50
Sabine Estimon - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 36-09.00

DISCUS:

Tess VanDyk - Senior - Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI) - 134-06.00
Kijana Callwood - Sophomore - Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - 123-06.00
Rachel Bell - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 122-01.00
Sally Wine - Senior - Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - 119-09.00
Kayla Dilka - Freshman - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 117-05.00
Sabine Estimon - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX)) - 117-05.00

JAVELIN:

Lillie Veer - Junior - Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - 127-02.00
Cassidy Burke - Junior - Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 110-02.00
Maggie McCallum - Senior - Westminster School at Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL) - 104-11.00
Hallie Keyes - Freshman - Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - 104-10.00
Emenet Richardson - Sophomore - Redeemer Lutheran (Verona, PA) - 103-08.00

POLE VAULT:

Tenly Kuhn - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 12-06.00
Libby Jackson - Senior - Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 11-08.00
Cecily Fager - Junior - Legacy Christian (Andover, MN) - 11-07.00
Ansley Murphy - Sophomore - Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - 10-06.00
Brianna Isa - Junior - Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - 10-06.00
Maddie Keeling - Sophomore - Grace Community (Tyler, TX) - 10-06.00

2021-22 NCSAA Girls' High School Track and Field National Athlete of the Year:

   Ayana Mallard-Smith - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX)

2021-22 Girls' High School Track and Field Super-Regional Teams:

Central US Super-Region:

Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - Taylor Balzer (Sophomore - Javelin), Sophie Dugger (Senior - Pole Vault), Katherine Harms (Senior - Pole Vault), Tayana Nord (Junior - Pole Vault), Tayton Smith (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Lillie Veer (Junior - 800m, Javelin), Sally Wine (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) - Emily Brown (Sophomore - 100m, Long Jump), JuliAnna Crews (Sophomore - Shot Put)
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) - Isabel Case (Senior - 400m, 800m), Elle Stevens (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - Abby Groeschel (Senior - Pole Vault), Kilea Lermann (Sophomore - Triple Jump), Adele Neuhaus (Sophomore - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Kate Ostermiller (Senior - Shot Put), Sara Ostermiller (Freshman - Discus), Lauren Stein (Freshman - Discus)
Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - Bronwyn Link (Junior - 800m)
Grace Community School (Tyler, TX) - Keely Bozeman (Freshman - High Jump), Addyson Campbell (Senior - Shot Put), Zyan Foster (Junior - Shot Put), Ashlynn Hecht (Senior - 800m), Ela Keeling (Junior - 100m Hurdles), Maddie Keeling (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Abby Metzger (Junior - 1600m, 3200m), Reece Porter (Junior - Long Jump, Pole Vault)
Grandview Christian (Grandview, MO) - Ellis Cohen (Junior - High Jump)
Heritage Christian (Fort Collins, CO) - Kayla Cuckler (Freshman - Triple Jump), Kate Green (Junior - 400m, Triple Jump), Sydney Nichols (Freshman - Long Jump), Kali Siemers (Senior - 100m Hurdles, High Jump)
Hyde Park Schools (Austin, TX) - Clara Coleman (Freshman - Shot Put, Discus)
Legacy Christian (Andover, MN) - Reanna Cruz (Junior - 400m, 800m), Cecily Fager (Junior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Pole Vault), Addisyn Kimmel (Freshman - 400m), Erica Padilla (Junior - Long Jump)
Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX) - Faith Holman (Junior - 200m, 400m, Triple Jump)
Little Rock Christian (Little Rock, AR) - Ashley Dillman (Senior - 400m)
Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - Emily Adams (Senior - Long Jump), Rachel Bell (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Malorie McGee (Junior - Triple Jump), Audrey Pfeiffer (Senior - High Jump), Makynna Robbins (Sophomore - Discus), Ayana Mallard Smith (Senior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump)
Maranatha Christian (Shawnee, KS) - Olivia Favero (Senior - 400m), Madi Piva (Senior - Javelin), Laine Sramek (Sophomore - 400m), Cooper Wilcox (Sophomore - 100m)
Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - Ramsey Clark (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Molly Coco (Junior - Shot Put), Kenzie Crews (Senior - Triple Jump), Halle Gunter (Freshman - 200m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), McCarly Holloman (Senior - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Carley King (Sophomore - Discus), Amara Odukwu (Freshman - 100m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Carter Saxton (Sophomore - 400m, Long Jump), Camdyn Sears (Freshman - Shot Put), Tagan Treadwell (Freshman - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) - Katie Bosley (Junior - 100m, 200m)
Providence Classical (Spring, TX) - Kennedy Lynch (Freshman - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - Kayla Dilka (Freshman - Shot Put, Discus), Kylie Dilka (Senior - Discus), Emma Malloy (Freshman - 100m)
Rehoboth Christian (Rehoboth, NM) - Kari Kallestewa (Senior - 100m Hurdles)
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - Ella Howe (Sophomore - 3200m)
San Marcos Academy (San Marcos, TX) - Nmachi Emelogu-Obioma (Senior - 100m)
Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) - Mollie Cole (Senior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, High Jump)
Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - Brenna Beyke (Junior - Long Jump), Corinne Braun (Sophomore - 800m), Emma Buys (Junior - 100m, 200m), Joscelin Jasper (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Sidney Oostra (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles), Grace Runia (Senior - Shot Put), Hailey Scholten (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Savaeh Sichmeller (Sophomore - 400m, 800m, High Jump), Mya VanDonge (Freshman - 100m), Ashlee VanDriesen (Sophomore - Long Jump), Rachel VanNieuwenhuyzen (Senior - Shot Put), Anna Vyn (Freshman - 200m, 400m, 800m), Avery Zomermaand (Freshman - Shot Put)
Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - Evelyn Baker (Sophomore - 800m), Tacaria Brown (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Sabine Estimon (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Reagan High (Senior - 1600m, 3200m), Aliyah Johnson (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Gwendolyn McDaniel (Sophomore - Long Jump)
Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - Shannon Dunigan (Junior - 100m, 200m), Annabel Lee (Senior - 100m, 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Jenna Lowrey (Senior - 200m, 400m), Rachel Rice (Freshman - 800m), Hannah Schneider (Junior - 100m)
Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX) - Kendi Burris (Freshman - Discus), Rylee Cox (Senior - Shot Put), Skye Dickey (Senior - Pole Vault)
Veritas Christian (Lawrence, KS) - Chae Park (Sophomore - Triple Jump)

Far West Super-Region:

Arrowhead Christian (Redlands, CA) - Kaelyn Glendrange (Freshman - Long Jump), Madeline Hood (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Julia Huston (Senior - 100m Hurdles)
Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)
- Allison Cramer (Junior - Triple Jump), Autumn Murray (Junior - 100m Hurdles, Long Jump), Sierra Samhammer (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Long Jump)
Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - Kailee Altena (Junior - 200m, 400m), Allie Ames (Sophomore - Discus), Samantha Heeringa (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Allison Reed (Senior - High Jump), Chloe Westra (Junior - Shot Put)
Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA) - Zoe Bull (Junior - Long Jump), Emma Connolly (Sophomore - 800m)
Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) - Ryley Nelson (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - Teneya Brown (Freshman - Shot Put, Discus)
Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - Aalaiyah Batiste (Senior - Shot Put), Eleanor Borchard (Freshman - 400m, 800m, 1600m, 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Niya Clayton (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Sara Colebrooke (Junior - 1600m, 3200m), Keri Dickerson (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m), Grace Geyer (Sophomore - 800m, 3200m), Payton Godsey (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Elyse Grant (Sophomore - 800m), Danielle Irvin (Junior - 100m, Long Jump), Tenly Kuhn (Senior - Pole Vault), Morgan Quinn (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m), Anna Reed (Freshman - Pole Vault), Alexandra Reierson (Freshman - 800m), Gianna Sanchez (Junior - 800m), Jordan Schwesinger (Junior - Triple Jump), Katherine Walker (Sophomore - 800m)
Portland Christian (Portland, OR) - Danielle Tsague (Senior - Javelin), Leah Zallee (Junior - Discus)
Rancho Christian (Temecula, CA) - Mariah Hughes (Junior - 100m Hurdles), Anna Nobiensky (Junior - Long Jump), Savannah Thomas (Freshman - Long Jump)
The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA) - Juliane Drake (Junior - Triple Jump), Marin Heeren (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m, Long Jump)
United Christian (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) - Tamara Aimufia (Junior - 100m, 100m Hurdles), Elee Hernandez (Junior - 200m), Hayley Hofmann (Junior - 200m), Ramzie Wyche (Sophomore - 200m)
Valley Christian (Cerritos, CA) - Karon Warren (Senior - 200m, 400m)
Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - Sophia Abbey (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Jessi Barry (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Daryana Hall (Senior - 100m, 200m, 100m Hurdles), Lauren Jisser (Junior - 100m), Rachel Sizelove (Sophomore - Discus)
Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) - Madeline Brooks (Junior - Long Jump), Natalia Hernandez (Freshman - Long Jump), Grace Rohloff (Senior - Javelin)

Northeast Super-Region:

American Christian (Wharton, NJ) - Michaela Busch (Freshman - 100m, Long Jump)
Annapolis Area Christian (Severn, MD) - Maya Whitney (Sophomore - 100m)
Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - Tiara Jenkins (Freshman - 100m, 100m Hurdles)
Blackhawk Christian (Fort Wayne, IN) - Chloe Hogue (Junior - 800m)
Broadfording Christian (Hagerstown, MD) - Aji Mbye (Junior - 100m, 200m)
Cincinnati Christian (Fairfield, OH) - Lauren Barr (Senior - Shot Put)
Cincinnati Hills Christian (Cincinnati, OH) - Taylor Bacher (Freshman - 800m), Casey Boeckerman (Junior - 100m, Long Jump), Ava Craft (Senior - Pole Vault)
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - Hallie Keyes (Freshman - Javelin), Evezi Omuyeh (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Addy Sahdayha (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Gabrielle Watson (Sophomore - 800m)
Eastern Christian (North Haledon, NJ) - Kirsten Braunius (Freshman - 400m), Julianna Hopek (Junior - Long Jump), Anneke Kuperus (Junior - High Jump), Jaclyn Steenstra (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Hannah Visbeen (Junior - Triple Jump)
Eden Christian (Sewickley, PA) - Lara DeFazio (Freshman - 100m, High Jump, Long Jump), Hope Haring (Freshman - 800m)
Faith Christian (Williams Bay, WI) - Emily Sorensen (Freshman - 100m Hurdles, Triple Jump)
Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - Ifeoluwa Ayoola (Freshman - Shot Put), Olivia Brunink (Senior - 100m), Kijana Callwood (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus), Rowan Cebulski (Junior - High Jump, Long Jump, Pole Vault), Madelyn Frens (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Abigail Hoekzema (Junior - High Jump), Payton Holtz (Sophomore - 800m), Naomi Nelson (Sophomore - 800m), Violeta Sanmarino (Junior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Nadia Schoon (Sophomore - Long Jump), Violet Talsma (Sophomore - Discus), Natalie VanOtteren (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Kristin Winkle (Senior - 800m), Ana Wittung (Senior - Pole Vault)
Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA) - Crystal Ames (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Hannah Costa (Junior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Heartland Christian (Columbiana, OH) - Rylee Shadowens (Sophomore - 800m)
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Carsyn Burdine (Senior - 400m), Kya Crooke (Freshman - 100m, 300m Hurdles, High Jump, Long Jump), Evelyn Gordon (Junior - 800m), Alaina Schultze (Senior - 100m Hurdles), Elise Smith (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Holly Grove Christian (Westover, MD) - Natalie Parks (Junior - Shot Put), Hannah Snyder (Freshman - 200m)
Horizon Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Abigail Nichols (Freshman - Long Jump)
Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI) - Tess VanDyk (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Lakewood Park Christian (Auburn, IN) - Sam Hartz (Senior - 400m), Cassie Swing (Senior - Discus)
Lancaster Mennonite (Lancaster, PA) - Claire Thomas (Sophomore - 800m, 3200m)
Lutheran High School (Westland, MI) - Elizabeth Cantrell (Senior - Discus), Rhianne Jenkins (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Kiera Love (Junior - Long Jump)
Mountain Mission School (Grundy, VA) - Maria Chacha (Junior - 400m)
New Covenant School (Lynchburg, VA) - Gabrielle Olson (Senior - 100m, Shot Put, Long Jump)
New Life Christian (Frederick, MD) - Lexi Standford (Junior - Long Jump)
Northern Virginia Homeschool (Manassas, VA) - Jacqueline Belton (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Northumberland Christian (Northumberland, PA) -
Oakcrest School (Vienna, VA) - Zoe Burke (Junior - 400m, 800m), Katie Kennedy (Sophomore - Long Jump), Charlotte O'Beirne (Sophomore - Triple Jump)
Oakland Christian (Auburn Hills, MI) - Eliza Keith (Freshman - 400m, 800m, 1600m)
Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL) - Emma Borop (Senior - Shot Put)
Plants and Pillars (Beaver Falls, PA) - Ruth Bartley (Freshman - 200m, Shot Put, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Kaelyn Hartman (Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Portsmouth Christian (Dover, NH) - Brianna Malone (Junior - 400m, 800m, 3200m)
Redeemer Lutheran (Verona, PA) - Emenet Richardson (Sophomore - Javelin)
Southfield Christian (Southfield, MI) - Grace Ligon (Sophomore - 100m), Kendyll Martin (Senior - 100m, 200m)
The Potter's House Christian (Wyoming, MI) - Akuach George (Sophomore - Shot Put), Sohanny Gonzalez-Castillo (Freshman - Long Jump), Lilly Klop (Junior - Shot Put)
The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) - Lilly Keegan (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Niamh Scanlon (Junior - Long Jump)
Trinity Christian (Pittsburgh, PA) - Eilidh Edgar (Freshman - 800m)
Veritas School (Richmond, VA) - Reagan Gilman (Senior - 800m)
Washington Christian (Olney, MD) - Hannah Carr (Sophomore - 800m), Baara Stewart (Junior - 800m)
Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL) - Molly From (Senior - High Jump, Triple Jump)
Wood County Christian (Williamstown, WV) - Lacey Dimit (Junior - 400m, 800m), Raven Story (Junior - Shot Put)

Southeast Super-Region:

Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - Holly Lanter (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Emma Larios (Junior - 800m), Ana Mahar (Sophomore - Discus), Ella Jane Osada (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m), Mary Emma Rinhart (Sophomore - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Bluegrass United (Lexington, KY) - Emily Liddle (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - Bela Doss (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m), Greyce Godbehere (Sophomore - 100m Hurdles), Sallie Montgomery (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Ansley Murphy (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Mary Grace Parker (Freshman - 3200m), Reese Rasmussen (Junior - 100m Hurdles), Kate Saunders (Senior - Discus, Javelin)
Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - Mya Bryant (Senior - 100m), Haely Grant (Sophomore - 200m, 400m), Tori Selders (Junior - 400m)
Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - Mary Ellen Eudaly (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Madeleine Gear (Sophomore - 1600m, 3200m), Caroline Lehman (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Avery Pham (Sophomore - 800m, 3200m), Madelyn Spadaro (Junior - 800m)
Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - Zaliyah Emmanuel (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Sydney Grace Shamp (Sophomore - 800m)
Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - Virginia Magli (Senior - High Jump)
Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - Ella Daniels (Sophomore - High Jump), Jenna Doezema (Senior - 200m, 300m Hurdles), Maggie Hydes (Freshman - Discus), Brianna Isa (Junior - Pole Vault), Anne Marie Krebs (Junior - 400m, 800m), Taylor Touche (Freshman - 100m, 200m)
Covenant Day School (Matthews, NC) - Reese Dalton (Sophomore - 1600m), Maddie Gardiner (Sophomore - 1600m), Ally Macurda (Junior - 400m, Shot Put), Taylor Wielechowski (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - Ellie Brewer (Senior - 800m, 1600m), Brooke Browning (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Emma Flowers (Freshman - 100m, 100m Hurdles), Mia Glisson (Freshman - 100m), Libby Jackson (Junior - 100m Hurdles, Pole Vault), Lizzy Jacobs (Freshman - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Long Jump), Lydia Kairu (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus), Kayla Lane (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus, Triple Jump), Lily Macrina (Freshman - 400m), Hoake Mazzawi (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Malia Melton (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Georgia Piper (Senior - High Jump), Isabella Rodriguez (Senior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump), Bailey Rogers (Junior - 200m), Jayden Watts (Freshman - 200m, 400m)
Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Cassidy Burke (Junior - Discus, Javelin), Eleni Katzaras (Sophomore - Javelin), Addison Waller (Freshman - 100m, 200m)
Lexington Christian (Lexington, KY) - Jenna Raye Hopper (Sophomore - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Lilianne Hutchinson (Junior - 400m)
Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - Ellison Chadwick (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m, Long Jump), Somie Chang (Freshman - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - Alyssa Benson (Junior - 800m), Selah Sims (Junior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Triple Jump), Arizel Sosa (Junior - Shot Put), Mia Taylor (Junior - 3200m)
The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) - Jessica Boyanich (Sophomore - 800m), Tianna Demeritte (Junior - High Jump), Avery Fronrath (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Mia Rodriguez (Senior - 800m, 1600m), Noemi Storbeck (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - Zofie Rozankova (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Shannen Victor (Junior - 100m, 200m), Ryleigh Wilson (Sophomore - 400m), Ava Wyant (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m)
Tupelo Christian (Belden, MS) - Grace McMullan (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Lauren Tate (Junior - Long Jump)
Victory Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Alaina Fountain (Junior - Shot Put, Discus, Javelin)
Victory Christian (Pell City, AL) - Anna Bean (Junior - Javelin)
Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - Abbie Merhoff (Sophomore - Shot Put)
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - Melissa Murphy (Senior - Javelin)
Westminster School at Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL) - Hannah Adams (Junior - 800m, 3200m), Maggie McCallum (Senior - Shot Put, Javelin), Reave Metcalf (Senior - Pole Vault), Emily White (Junior - Triple Jump)

Member School Login
Password Help
Not a member? Join Now
Truett McConnell UniversityCairn UniversityMount Vernon Nazarene University