NCSAA Boys' High School Track and Field Awards 2021-22

All-American and Super-Regional Teams

2021-22 Boys' High School Track and Field All-Americans:

SPRINTING:

100 Meter Dash:
   Elijah Gipson - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 10.45
   Chase Farrell - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 10.51
   Kyron Jones - Junior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 10.60
   Armonte Ferguson - Junior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 10.65
   Joel Hutchins - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 10.67

200 Meter Dash:
   Chase Farrell - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 21.56
   Joel Hutchins - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 21.60
   Kyron Jones - Junior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 21.60
   Barry Young - Senior - Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - 21.67
   Antonio Sims - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 21.74
   Donovan Calhoun - Sophomore - Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - 21.74

400 Meter Dash:
   Antonio Sims - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, NC) - 48.15
   Alonzo Sims, Jr. - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, NC) - 48.34
   Barry Young - Senior - Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - 48.85
   Alex Mitchell - Senior - Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA) - 49.08
   Brooks Higginbotham - Sophomore - Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - 49.50


MID-DISTANCE AND DISTANCE RUNNING:

800 Meter Run:
   James Boutte, Jr. - Sophomore - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 1:53.71
   Isaac Davelaar - Junior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 1:53.78
   Braxton Legg - Sophomore - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 1:55.94
   Charlie Glass - Senior - Hyde Park Schools (Austin, TX) - 1:56.69
   Marcus Gaitan - Sophomore - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 1:56.96

1600 Meter Run:
   Sean Aiken - Junior - Eden Christian (Sewickley, PA) - 4:16.45
   Isaac Davelaar - Junior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 4:17.17
   James Boutte, Jr. - Sophomore - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 4:17.46
   Braxton Legg - Sophomore - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 4:18.09
   Cooper Wasson - Freshman - Bluegrass United (Lexington, KY) - 4:19.70

3200 Meter Run:
   Sean Aiken - Junior - Eden Christian (Sewickley, PA) - 9:13.47
   Lezawe Osterink - Junior - The Potter's House Christian (Wyoming, MI) - 9:13.92
   Cooper Wasson - Freshman - Bluegrass United (Lexington, KY) - 9:20.30
   Braxton Legg - Sophomore - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 9:28.45
   Zachary Kleppel - Junior - Providence Classical (Spring, TX) - 9:49.11

HURDLES:

110 Meter Hurdles:
   Moise Bennett - Senior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 14.41
  
Elijah Gipson - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 14.87
   Horatio Brooks - Senior - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 14.90
   Khari Butler - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 15.07
   Tre Garcia - Junior - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 15.12

300 Meter Hurdles:
   Horatio Brooks - Senior - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 38.21
   Elijah Gipson - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 38.59
   Alonzo Sims, Jr. - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 38.89
   Moise Bennett - Senior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 39.18
   Tre Garcia - Junior - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 39.38


HIGH JUMP:

C.J. Smith - Senior - Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 6-07.50
Cody Michaelson - Junior - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 6-06.50
Zach Hohmann - Junior - Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) - 6-06.00
Aiden Rorick - Senior - Plants and Pillars (Beaver Falls, PA) - 6-05.00
Kaden Harvey - Senior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 6-05.00

LONG JUMP / TRIPLE JUMP:

Long Jump:
   Jurrion Dickey - Junior - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 23-09.25
   London Humphreys - Junior - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 23-00.50
   Joseph Towler - Junior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 22-05.00
   Daniel Yovuwa - Junior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 22-02.25
   Brandon Peterson - Senior - Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - 22-02.00

Triple Jump:
   Benjamin Bruce - Sophomore - Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX) - 44-01.75
   Brandon Peterson - Senior - Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - 43-09.00
   C.J. Smith - Senior - Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 43-04.50
   Elijah Burris - Sophomore - Brazosport Christian (Fort Jackson, TX) - 43-03.00
   Garret Guindon - Junior - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 43-03.00

SHOT PUT:

Luke Himes - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 61-01.50
Jacob Kiesman - Senior - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 57-05.00
Jeremiah Smith - Junior - Phoenix Christian (Phoenix, AZ) - 54-05.00
Jaden Witte - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 52-05.00
Jayden Woodson - Senior - The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - 51-05.75

DISCUS:

Weston Van Camp - Senior - Cornerstone Family (Topeka, KS) - 165-08.00
Luke Himes - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 165-07.00
Austin Thiessen - Senior - Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - 148-01.00
Sebastian Hewitt - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 147-05.00
Tommy Ewing - Junior - Horizon Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 144-02.00

JAVELIN:

Ben Oxendine - Senior - Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 162-07.50
Austin Thiessen - Junior - Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - 148-08.00
Jayden Woodson - Senior - The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - 147-11.25
Jeremiah Stewart - Senior - Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 146-11.75
Mitchell Schiller - Senior - The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - 146-06.75

POLE VAULT:

Ryley Klefstad - Junior - Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - 17-02.25
Jake Reed - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 15-09.00
Chase Maher - Senior - Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - 15-00.00
Jacob Deheck - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 14-06.50
Ethan Bergman - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 14-06.00

2021-22 NCSAA Boys' High School Track and Field National Athlete of the Year:

    Elijah Gipson - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA)

2021-22 Boys' High School Track and Field Super-Regional Teams:

Central US Super-Region:

Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - Andrew Harder (Junior - 3200m), Austin Thiessen (Senior - Discus, Javelin), Mason Regier (Junior - High Jump)
Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) - Elijah Buris (Sophomore - Triple Jump), Hunter Simmons (Senior - High Jump, 110m Hurdles)
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) - Jackson Tyler (Senior - 400m)
Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - Avery Eaves (Freshman - 100m), Isaac Parikh (Junior - Long Jump), Lou Lamar (Sophomore - Triple Jump), Michael Peltier (Senior - 200m), Oliver Burnett (Senior - 400m, Triple Jump), Ryan Escalante (Junior - High Jump), Ryley Klefstad (Junior - Long Jump, Pole Vault), Trey Miller (Senior - Long Jump), Will Karim (Senior - 800m, 1600m)
Cornerstone Family Schools (Topeka, KS) - Brady Hinck (Senior - Javelin), Dawson Smith (Senior - Shot Put), Gabe Culberth (Sophomore - Javelin), Weston Van Camp (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Family Christian (Baton Rouge, LA) - Ericleon May (Senior - 100m, 400m), Jake Freeman (Sophomore - 100m)
Grace Community (Tyler, TX) - Caden Lynch (Junior - 100m), Colton Harmon (Junior - Triple Jump), Grayson Gaddis (Junior - 100m, 3200m), Jamarion Jackson (Junior - 100m), Jeff Torres (Sophomore - High Jump), Reed Alexander (Junior - High Jump)
Heritage Christian (Fort Collins, CO) - Andrey Kutchma (Senior - 800m), Jack Nauman (Junior - 1600m, 3200m), Jarrett Johnson (Senior - Discus), Luke Hermsen (Senior - Triple Jump), Samuel Lundy (Senior - 300m Hurdles)
Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - Bennett Hamilton Mallory (Freshman - 400m), Garret Guindon (Junior - Triple Jump), Horatio Brooks (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), James Boutte, Jr. (Sophomore - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Jordan Elie-Stuart (Sophomore - 200m, 400m), Lito Guerrero (400m, 800m), Michael Campbell (1600m, 3200m), Noah Jones (Senior - 200m, 400m, 800m)
Hyde Park School (Austin, TX) - Charlie Glass (Senior - 800m, 1600m)
Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - Alec Salerno (Junior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Jaylin Lowery (Junior - 400m, Triple Jump), Joel Hutchins (Senior - 100m, 200m), Jonah Weber (Sophomore - 400m), Kaden Harvey (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump), Marcus Gaitan (Sophomore - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Matthew Gaitan (Sophomore - 1600m, 3200m), Max McGee (Senior - 200m), Wilson Klein (Sophomore - Pole Vault)
Maranatha Christian (Shawnee, KS) - Cooper Johnston (Sophomore - 400m)
Memorial Christian (Killeen, TX) - Elijah Williams (Sophomore - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - Carson Hufford (Junior - 110m Hurdles), Cole Gunter (Senior - 100m, Shot Put), Colten Alexander (Freshman - 400m), Connor Sears (Senior - 400m, 800m), Jack King (Senior - 100m, 200m), Josh Cobb (Junior - Shot Put, Discus)
Oklahoma Christian (Edmons, OK) - Kemar Crawford (Junior - 400m), Tyson Wilkerson (Junior - Shot Put), Walker Sharp (Junior - 300m Hurdles)
Providence Classical (Spring, TX) - Corey'L Sams (Senior - 200m, 400m), Graham Young (Junior - 3200m), Kolbe Zuniga (Junior - 1600m, 3200m), Mark Williamson (Sophomore - 400m, 800m), Zachary Kleppel (Junior - 1600m, 3200m)
Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - Chase Maher (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Ryan Porch (Junior - 400m)
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - Brex Buxman (Sophomore - 400m), Caleb Sutter (Junior - 400m, 800m), Cody Michaelson (Junior - High Jump), Jack VanDeList (Senior - 400m), Jackson Fagerlin (Freshman - 400m, 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Tre Garcia (Junior - 100m, 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Will Reeves (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus)
San Marcos Academy (San Marcos, TX) - Chizi Efobi (Junior - 200m), Wilson Guenther (Junior - Shot Put, Dsicus)
Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) - Eli Wisdom (Junior - 100m), Luke Sluyter (Senior - 400m), Seth Lowe (Sophomore - High Jump)
Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - Bennett Wassenaar (Freshman - 400m, 800m), Carter VanDonge (Junior - 100m), Connor Pruis (Junior - 400m), Daniel Colby (Senior - 800m), Davis Buck (Junior - 400m, 800m), Derrek VanderLeest (Senior - 800m), Eli Gillett (Senior - 400m, Long Jump), Elijah Mulder (Sophomore - Javelin), Ethan Bruns (Junior - Javelin), Isaac Davelaar (Junior - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Isaiah Young (Senior - 100m), Jaden Witte (Senior - Shot Put, Javelin), Jahaeim Reuer (Junior - 100m), Jason Lenning (Junior - Pole Vault), Johnny Skyburg (Sophomore - Javelin), Josiah Adams (Junior - 100m, 200m, 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Kennan Voss (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Mitchell Nelson (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Noah Schroder (Junior - 400m, 800m), Paul Hoekman (Freshman - Shot Put, Discus, Javelin) Wyatt Markie (Senior - Discus)
Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - Jackson Gallagher (Junior - 400m, 800m), Jacob Harris (Senior - 100m, 110 Hurdles), Joe Geesbreght (Junior - 100m, Long Jump), Sebastian Hewitt (Junior - Discus)
Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - Andrew Lazenby (Junior - Triple Jump), Brooks Higginbotham (Sophomore - 400m), Hunter Springer (Junior - High Jump), Luke Tredennick (Senior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump), Max Wheless (Senior - 300m Hurdles), Ryan Elms (Freshman - 400m), Takashi Shaw (Freshman - 400m)
Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX) - Benjamin Bruce (Sophomore - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Cade Hays (Sophomore - Discus), Caleb Onzi (Senior - Triple Jump), Hunter Mastin (Junior - Shot Put)
Westbury Christian (Houston, TX) - Joey Cormier (Senior - 100m, Long Jump)

Far West Super-Region:

Arrowhead Christian (Redlands, CA) - Elijah McBroom (Junior - 800m, 1600m)
Bakersfield Christian (Bakersfield, CA) - Andrew Mueller (Junior - High Jump), Braden Heath (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Chase Furtado (Sophomore - 400m), Dylan Johnson (Sophomore - 100m), Nathan Perez (Junior - 100m, Long Jump)
Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - Andrew Johnston (Junior - 400m), Caleb Noeske (Sophomore - Discus), Josh Noeske (Senior - 400m)
Forest Lake Christian (Auburn, CA) - Luke Stokes (Senior - 100m, 800m)
Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) - Ben Johnson (Junior - 800m), Zach Hohmann (Junior - High Jump)
Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - Jack Ferrence (Senior - High Jump), Jacob Beza (Sophomore - Shot Put), Jake Ferrence (Senior - 100m), Shelby Rutledge (Senior - 400m), Tyler Burgess (Sophomore - Triple Jump)
Legacy Christian (Andover, MN) - Caleb Johnson (Junior - 400m), Jack Domeyer (Junior - 100m, 400m)
Little Rock Christian (Little Rock, AR) - David Wood (Senior - 800m), Jerry Igweh (Sophomore - 400m), Joseph Warren (Senior - 400m)
Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - Aram Sarkissian (Junior - 200m, 400m), Chase Farrell (Sophomore - 100m, 400m), Chase Hansen (Freshman - 400m), Curtis Somerville (Senior - 800m), Elijah Gipson (Senior - 100m, 200m, 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Ethan Bergman (Junior - Pole Vault), Ishan Dubal (Junior - 3200m), Jacob Deheck (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Jake Reed (Senior - Pole Vault), Joseph Marsh (Junior - 100m), Justice Williams (Sophomore - 100m), Khari Butler (Senior - 110m Hurdles), Luke Eldridge (Freshman - 100m), Morgan Malloy (Junior - 800m), Prince Williams (Sophomore - 400m), Santino Aina (Sophomore - Shot Put), Stephan Wegner (Junior - 100m), Thomas Kephart (Senior - Pole Vault), Weston Schwesinger (Freshman - 100m), William Gratke (Senior - 3200m)
Phoenix Christian Prep (Phoenix, AZ) - Cam'Ryn Hatter (Junior - High Jump), Jeremiah Smith (Junior - Shot Put), Romel Collins (Freshman - 400m)
Portland Christian (Portland, OR) - Luke Lehman (Senior - 400m)
Rancho Christian (Temecula, CA) - Lorenza Russell (Junior - 100m, Long Jump)
The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA) - Gaurav Updahye (Senior - 800m), Ian Hanna (Senior - 400m), Jake Taddie (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Joshua Han (Sophomore - 400m), Timothy Vu (Sophomore - 400m)
United Christian (Racho Cucamonga, CA) - Caleb Ornelas (Sophomore - 200m)
Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - Isaac Brooks (Freshman - 200m), Anthony Rivera (Junior - 400m), Jacob Kiesman (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Jakson Berman (Senior - 100, 200m, 400m), Jurrion Dickey (Junior - 200m, 400m, Long Jump), Ryane Li (Senior - 800m)

Northeast Super-Region:

American Christian (Wharton, NJ) - Liam Baker (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus, Javelin)
Annapolis Area Christian (Severn, MD) - Warren Burris, Jr. (Senior - Triple Jump), Carius McClain (Junior - 400m), Perez Warner (200m)
Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - Brandon Peterson (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Mikel Miller (Senior - 400m), Will Gaughan (Senior - 110m Hurdles)
Aurora Christian (Aurora, IL) - Tyron Ferguson (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Blackhawk Christian (Fort Wayne, IN) - Evan Keolasy (Senior - High Jump), Kyle Robinson (Junior - 800m)
Cincinnati Christian (Fairfield, OH) - Garrett Hesselgesser (Senior - 1600m, 3200m)
Cornerstone Christian (Willoughby, OH) - B.K. Kwasniak (Senior - 800m)
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Clayton Reichanadter (Senior - 800m, 1600m), Reed Schreiner (Senior - Shot Put)
Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - Hayden Wolfe (Sophomore - Shot Put), Ian Horton (Junior - Shot Put), Luke Mcgarraugh (Sophomore - 800m), Mason Snyder (Senior - 100m), Nate Rouse (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles), Trey Bishop (Freshman - 800m)
Delaware Christian (Delaware, OH) - Kyle Buzbee (Junior - 800m, 1600m)
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - CJ Simbiri (Junior - Javelin, Long Jump), Jason Shaw (Senior - High Jump), Joseph Cooper (Senior - Triple Jump), Kouassi Toukou (Junior - Shot Put, Discus)
Eastern Christian (North Haledon, NJ) - Sebastino Secades (Junior - Triple Jump)
Eden Christian (Sewickley, PA) - Ryan Merrick (Junior - High Jump), Sean Aiken (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Fellowship Christian (Roswell, GA) - Davis Hobbs (Senior - 400m), Garrett Wagner (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - Ace Thomas (Senior - 100m), Ahmon Parks (Senior - Shot Put), Alex Busscher (Senior - 400m, 800m), Dewayne Goree (Sophomore - 110 Hurdles), Gregory Richardson (Senior - 100m, 200m), Hans Pruis (Senior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump), Jaden Overvoorde (Senior - 300 Hurdles), Joe Waalkes (Sophomore - 3200m), Reuben Wiering (Junior - 800, 1600m), Simon Triezenberg (Freshman - 800m, 3200m, Simon Vandenbroek (Sophomore - High Jump), Tinsae Nelson (Senior - 800m, 1600m)
Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA) - Alex Mitchell (Senior - 200m, 400m)
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Alex Raber (Sophomore - 3200m), Daniel Pallekonda (Sophomore - 100m), Luke Himes (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus), Nicholas Mason (Sophomore - Shot Put)
Horizon Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Caleb Nichols (Junior - 400m), Tommy Ewing (Junior - Shot Put, Discus)
Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI) - Isaac Bogard (Junior - 400m), Isaac Bos (Senior - 3200m), Reid Stilson (Senior - Discus), Tucker Seelbinder (Senior - 100m)
Lakeland Christian (Winona Lake, IN) - Casen Vawter (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles), Landon Gause (Senior - High Jump)
Lakewood Park Christian (Auburn, IN) - Trennan Lilly (Senior - 400m)
Lutheran High School (Westland, MI) - Luke Witte (Junior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Noah Eden (Junior - 400m, Pole Vault), Skylar Morgan (Senior - 300m Hurdles)
Mars Hill Academy (Mason, OH) - Jay Melchiori (Senior - 300m Hurdles)
New Covenant School (Lynchburg, VA) - Owen Helm (Senior - Pole Vault)
Norfolk Christian (Norfolk, VA) - Chris Joseph (Junior - Long Jump), Leon Battle (Senior - 400m)
Northern Virginia Home School (Manassas, VA) - Corey Allen (Junior - Triple Jump), Donovan Allen (Senior - Triple Jump)
Oakland Christian (Auburn Hills, MI) - Joshua Benore (Senior - 100m, 400m)
Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL) - Adam Pepper (Junior - 100m, 200m), Caleb Forseth (Junior - 400m)
Plants and Pillars (Beaver Falls, PA) - Aiden Rorick (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, High Jump, Triple Jump), Alec McCready (Senior - 400m)
Portsmouth Christian (Portsmouth, NH) - Tim Kelm (Sophomore - 100m)
Redeemer Lutheran (Verona, PA) - Jesse VanWyk (Sophomore - 400m, Discus, Javelin)
Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - Alonzo Sims, Jr (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m, 300m Hurdles), Cason Sloan (Sophomore - 400m), Daniel Yovuwa (Junior - 400m, Long Jump), Joseph Towler (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m, Long Jump), Kenion Camphor (Junior - Shot Put), Malcolm Gray (Junior - Long Jump), Seun Olajide (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Treyvon Sydnor (Senior - 100m)
StoneBridge School (Chesapeake, VA) - Tate Frost (Junior - 800m), 
The Potter's House Christian (Wyoming, MI) - Elijah Suwyn (Senior - 3200m), Ian Palacios (Sophomore - 800m), Jackson Rodriguez (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m), Jok Nhial (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump), Lezawe Osterink (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Logan Swiney (Junior - 800m)
The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) - Niks Zemitis (Junior - High Jump), Zach Mogambi (Junior - Discus)
Trinity Christian (Pittsburgh, PA) - Joshua Maurer (Junior - 400m)
Veritas School (Richmond, VA) - Haden VonCanon (Junior - 800m), Jonathan Murphy (Senior - 400m)
Washington Christian (Olney, MD) - Kendrick Dupree (Senior - 400m, 800m, 1600m)
Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL) - Canyon Roberts (Sophomore - 110m Hurdles), Jalen Whitaker (Junior - 100m), Sheldon Powell (Senior - 3200m), 
Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE) - Micah Thornton (Junior - 3200m)

Southeast Super-Region:

Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - Kyiwonn McMorris (Junior - 100m), Max McAden (Sophomore - 100m), Parker Pulliam (Junior - 100m), Stratton Black (Junior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Bluegrass United (Lexington, KY) - Cooper Wasson (Freshman - 1600m, 3200m)
Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - Brandon Dixon (Junior - 800m), Charlie Heidepriem (Senior - Javelin), Jay Butler (Senior - 200m, 400m), Riley Margene (Senior - Javelin, Pole Vault)
Calvary Christian (Covington, KY) - Brent Smith (Senior - 800m)
Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - Barry Young (Senior - 200m, 400m), DeAndre Singleton (Senior - 400m, Long Jump), Jalin Scott (Junior - Shot Put), Jamari Brooks (Senior - Triple Jump), James Thompson (Senior - Discus)
Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - Braxton Legg (Sophomore - 800, 1600m, 3200m), Christian Escribano (Sophomore - 1600, 3200), Dominic Escribano (Senior - 800m), Jakari Patterson (Junior - Shot Put), Jett Yarborough (Senior - 800m), Kai Martin (Freshman - 800m), Neamen Stevens (Junior - Discus), Ryan Cano (Sophomore - 400m)
Central Fellowship Christian (Macon, GA) - Cody Price (Senior - 400m)
Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - Alex Andrews (Sophomore - 800m), Armonte Ferguson (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Grant Tucker (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Jonathan Montgomery (Junior - Shot Put), Kyron Jones (Junior - 100m, 200m), Moise Bennett (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - Jackson Olivo (Senior - 300m Hurdles), Judah Doyle (Sophomore - High Jump), Leroy Harris (Sophomore - Triple Jump), London Humphreys (Junior - 100m, 200, Long Jump), Ondre Evans (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Reid Williford (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - Tommy Ott (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Covenant Day School (Matthews, NC) - Chase Edwards (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Chris Rivens (Freshman - 100m), Dane Steele (Junior - Shot Put), Daniel Nelson (Junior - Long Jump), Harry Cogdill (Senior - 400m), Ian DeYoung (Senior - 400m, 800m, 1600m), James Willing (400m), Robbie Johnson (Sophomore - 400m, 800m), Stephen Shubert (Sophomore - Shot Put), Wesley Bowles (Junior - 400m), Will Fitch (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Fellowship Christian (Roswell, GA) - Garrett Wagner (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - Ashton Villegas (Senior - Shot Put), David Pierre (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Kyle Roberts (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Nicholas Murchison (Junior - 400m)
Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Ben Oxendine (Senior - Javelin), Blake Johnson (Freshman - Javelin), C.J. Smith (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Caleb McDonald (Senior - Javelin), Cameron Thomas (Senior - Discus), Dre Hudson (Senior - Shot Put), Jacob Allen (Junior - 300mm Hurdles), Jeremiah Stewart (Senior - Javelin, Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Lexington Christian (Lexington, KY) - Shaun Ware (Freshman - 800m), Xavier Brown (Senior - 200m)
Providence Academy (Johnson City, TN) - James Reese (Senior - 100m), Jayme Peay (Senior - High Jump)
Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - Evan Alston (Senior - Triple Jump), Khua-Mar Kemp (Senior - Long Jump), Matthew Miller (Junior - 100m, Long Jump), Tony Carpio (Senior - Triple Jump)
South Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - Elijah Hibbert (300m Hurdles, Triple Jump), Gareth Redway (Freshman - Javelin, Pole Vault), Ryan Sims (Freshman - Triple Jump)
The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) - Drew Kerr (Senior - 400m), Sam Schmidtke (Freshman - 400m)
The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - Ethan Urichko (Senior - 800m), Jayden Woodson (Senior - Shot Put, Discus, Javelin), Mitchell Schiller (Senior - Javelin), Noah Sliger (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Scott Verboncoeur (Sophomore - High Jump)
Tupelo Christian (Belden, MS) - Bounds Simmons (Sophomore - 400m), Brewer Bailey (Sophomore - Triple Jump), Carson Kessler (Freshman - Pole Vault)
Victory Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Andre Cruz (Junior - 100m), Gio Diaz (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Janius Taylor (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Jordan Christensen (Senior - 400m), Justin Lewis (Senior - Javelin), Marlin McClendon (Junior - 200m, High Jump), Martell Thomas (Sophomore - Shotput), Trent Lewis (Junior - Shot Put, Discus)
Victory Christian (Pell City, AL) - Andrew Ochoa (Senior - Javelin)
Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - Donovan Calhoun (Sophomore - 100m, 200m), Patrick Hissim (Junior - 400m)
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - David Harvin (Sophomore - 400m), Max Reynolds (Junior - 400m)
Westminster School at Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL) - Alexander Montgomery (Sophomore - 3200m), David Haskins (Senior - 400m), Micah Adams (Sophomore - 3200m)

Member School Login
Password Help
Not a member? Join Now
Truett McConnell UniversityWaynesburg UniversityLee University